Skip Navigation LinksLigadatenbank > Tournaments > Germany

Club Tournaments

.
DateTournamentTownOrganizing BodyOrganising ClubDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 105 items in 3 pages
16.12.202333. Weihnachtsturnier des SAV Torgelow17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
16.12.202314. Nikolausturnier des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
10.12.2023NikolausturnierRemseckWürttembergKVA RemseckDetails
09.12.2023Herbert-Albrecht-GedenkturnierSuhl-AlbrechtsThüringenSV AlbrechtsDetails
09.12.202325. internationales NikolausturnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
09.12.20231. Mädchen AnfängerturnierRemseckWürttembergKVA RemseckDetails
03.12.2023Sparkassenpokal 2023JenaThüringenKSC Motor JenaDetails
03.12.2023Bezirksturnier DA/ODWFahrenbachHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
03.12.202320. Lauffener Adventsturnier / 8. Herbert Link Ge.Lauffen am NeckarWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails
02.12.202326. Kyffhäuser-TurnierArternAC Germania Artern e.V.AC Germania Artern e.V.Details
02.12.202315.SKODA-CUP 17109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
26.11.2023Bezirksturnier FrankfurtFrankfurtHessenASV GriesheimDetails
26.11.2023V. INT. EICHE Bodensee CupRadolfzellSüdbadenEiche RadolfzellDetails
25.11.202326. Dieter Allmroth GedächtnisturnierWaltershausenThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails
25.11.202310.Talente- Cup/Stadtwerke-Cup des RSV FrankfurtFrankfurt_ OderRSV_ Hansa_90 Frankfurt_OderRSV _Hansa_90 Frankfurt_OderDetails
19.11.202325. Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessischer Ringerverband. e.V.SC KleinostheimDetails
19.11.2023Anfängerturnier Freistil Schlichten 2023SchlichtenWürttembergASV SchlichtenDetails
12.11.2023Bezirksturnier NordhessenFuldaHessenSG Frischauf FuldaDetails
12.11.202328. Internat. Walter-Dobler-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
08.11.2023Kooveen testikilpailuVesilahtiJarkko MattilaKooveeDetails
05.11.20239. Ruppbergpokalturnier der Stadt Zella-Mehlis98544 Zella-MehlisThüringenAV Jgdk Zella-MehlisDetails
05.11.2023CAPITAL Baustoffe Cup des RC Germ. Potsdam14473 PotsdamBrandenburgRC Germania PotsdamDetails
05.11.202327. Georg Grehman Gedächtnis TurnierSchäbisch HallWürttembergASV Schwäbisch HallDetails
04.-05.11.202316. Internationales Frauenturnier BerlinBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
29.10.202343. Internationales Ostalb-RingerturnierAalenWürttembergKSV Aalen 05 e.V.Details
29.10.202312. Goldbach CupGoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
22.10.202327. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
20.-21.10.2023Internationaler Brandenburg-Cup 2023 Weiblich15234 Frankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
20.-21.10.2023Int. Brandenburg- Cup Greco der U 17 2023Frankfurt_OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
15.10.202338. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
08.10.2023Bezirks - offenes - Jugendturnier II. Bezirk / WTBWüstenrot - NeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
24.09.20239. Ewald "Bomber" Vogel GedächtnisturnierObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
24.09.202326. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2023WiesbachSaarländischer RingerverbandKSV WiesbachDetails
24.09.2023Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruhe DaxlandenNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
23.09.20231. Erfurter Puffbohnen Turnier99089 ErfurtThüringenRSC ErfurtDetails
23.09.2023Hessenpokal U 8 - U 10FuldaHessenSG Frischauf FuldaDetails
17.09.202334. Int. Mühlenbacher JugendturnierMühlenbach SüdbadenVfK MühlenbachDetails
17.09.2023Spessartpokal 2023HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
16.09.20231. Anfängerturnier des SV Stahl HennigsdorfHennigsdorfBrandenburgSV Stahl HenningsdorfDetails
10.09.202321.Roland-Pokal-Turnier 2023StendalLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV Stendal 07Details
09.09.20231. Ringertag für Mädchen (Canceled: Keine Teilnehmer)BruchsalNordbadenASV BruchsalDetails
09.09.202325.Boddenpokal der Uni._und Hansestadt Greifswald17489 GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
02.09.202311. Peter Weidemann Gedenkturnier (Canceled: Mangels Meldungen)17109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
23.07.2023Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier MömbrisHessenRWG Mömbris/KönigshofenDetails
22.07.2023Bezirks - offenes - Beach Wrestling TurnierHeilbronnWürttembergRED DEVILS Ringen HeilbronnDetails
08.07.202330. Opel-Cup/Freibadturnier 202317358 Torgelow/Freibad-HeidebadMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
08.07.202323. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNBRVASV - LadenburgDetails
08.-09.07.202328. Römercup 2023LadenburgNBRVASV - LadenburgDetails
02.07.202310. Erstlingsturnier 2023WeingartenNordbadenSVG 04 WeingartenDetails
01.07.202313. Internationaler Jugend Donau-CupNendingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails