Wrestling Database
Deutsch
Norsk
Svensk
English
Français
Suomi
Skip to the navigation
#navigation.
.
.
Login
Register
.
Kontakt
|
Impressum
Tournaments
Current Tournaments
Germany
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
Norway
Sweden
Swiss
Austria
Team wrestling
Saison 2023
Saison 2022
Saison 2021
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Saison 2018
Saison 2017
Team tournaments
Bestenlisten
Transfers
Berlin
Brandenburg
Hessen
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Nordbaden
Pfalz
Rheinhessen
Rheinland
Südbaden
Saarland
Thüringen
Württemberg
Addresses
Clubs, Associations
Referee
Enlaces
Info
Contact
About us
Ligadatenbank
>
Tournaments
Recent Tournaments
Switzerland
09.03.2024 SM 2024 Greco - Junioren, Jugend A
Schötz (LU)
(
Swiss Wrestling
)
Details
Germany
09.03.2024
Rheinland-Pfalz Meisterschaft Freistil
Bad Kreuznach (
ARGE Rheinlandpfalz
)
Details
09.03.2024
Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften 2024
07749 Jena
(
Thüringen
)
Details
09.03.2024
19. offene LM Männer gr.-röm u. Freistil
Eppelborn (
Saarland
)
Details
09.03.2024
14. Luckis- Muckis- Krümel- Turnier
Luckenwalde
(
Brandenburg
)
Details
10.03.2024
24. Kahlgrundturnier
Schimborn
(
Hessen
)
Details
10.03.2024
Bezirks offenes Jugendturnier U14, U12, U10 & U8
Brackenheim (
Württemberg
)
Details
16.03.2024
Offene LM Frauen,weibl.Jgd.u.Schülerinnen
Hösbach
(
Hessen
)
Details
16.03.2024
29.Petermännchen-Pokal Freistil
19059 Schwerin
(
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
)
Details
16.03.2024
Bezirkmeisterschaft A/B,C,D und E-Jugend GR
Gresgen
Details
16.03.2024
Nachwuchsturnier ARGE SAB U12 / U10 / U8
78647 Trossingen
Details
16.03.2024
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, U17 GR
Waltershausen
(
Thüringen
)
Details
16.03.2024 Hess.Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
Hösbach
(
Hessen
)
Details
17.03.2024
LM gr.-röm. U17/U14/U12
Hösbach
(
Hessen
)
Details
Denmark
09.03.2024
AIR Cup 2024
Roskilde (
Dänemark
)
Details
Estonia
09.03.2024
Aeg olla tugev 2024
Kohtla-Järve (
Estland
)
Details
09.03.2024
36. K. Palusalu MÄV noortele
Tallinn
(
K. Palusalu SK
)
Details
15.03.2024
Eesti - Soome maavõistlus kr-r maadluses
Tallinn
(
Eesti Maadlusliit
)
Details
16.-17.03.2024
Kristjan Palusalu Memorial
Tallinn (
Estland
)
Details
Finland
09.-10.03.2024
U17 SM-KILPAILUT, NP-VP-KR
Ilmajoki
(
Finnland
)
Details
13.03.2024
Nääshalli mestaruuskilpailu 13.3.2024
Tampere (
Finnland
)
Details
16.03.2024
Symppis painit
Hyvinkää
(
Hyvinkään Painiklubi
)
Details
16.03.2024
Mannin Matsit
Peräseinäjoki (
Finnland
)
Details
Norway
16.03.2024
NM 15år - LM 12 år 2024
Langhus
(
Oslo-Akershus BK
)
Details
17.03.2024
Sofiemyr Mini Cup 2024
Kolbotn
(
Oslo-Akershus Brytekrets
)
Details
Sweden
16.-17.03.2024
U 17 SM
Skövde
(
Västergötlands BF
)
Details
16.03.2024
Hisingscupen
Göteborg
(
Göteborgs BF
)
Details
19.-10.03.2024
FT Cupen 2024
Falköping
(
Västergötlands BF
)
Details
Upcoming Tournaments
Switzerland
13.04.2024 SM 2024 Freistil - Junioren, Jugend A
Weinfelden
(
Swiss Wrestling
)
Details
Germany
22.-24.03.2024
Deutsche Meisterschaft U20
Pausa-Mühltroff
(
Sachsen
)
Details
22.-24.03.2024
Deutsche Meisterschaften U 20 FR und U 20 weibl.
Frankfurt/ Oder
(
Deutschland
)
Details
24.03.2024 20. Int. Joh.und Peter Roth Gedächtnisturnier 2024
Aichhalden
(
Württemberg
)
Details
30.03.2024 8. Marco Bender Gedächtnisturnier
Östringen
(
Nordbaden
)
Details
06.04.2024 26. Maintalturnier
Donnersdorf
Details
06.04.2024 Wildcats Open 2024
13088 Berlin, Smetanasstraße 31
(
Berlin
)
Details
07.04.2024 32. Int. Eugen-Roller-Gedächtnisturnier
Herbrechtingen
(
Württembergischer Ringerverband Bezirk 3
)
Details
12.-14.04.2024 Deutsche Meisterschaft U-17 gr.-röm.Stil
17455 Kramerhof
(
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
)
Details
13.04.2024 2. Hardter Hirschpokal Hardt (
Württemberg
)
Details
19.-21.04.2024
Deutsche Meisterschaften U14 gr.-röm. Stil
Heilbronn
(
Deutschland
)
Details
19.-21.04.2024 Deutsche Meisterschaften U14 - 2024 freistil
Saarbrücken
(
Saarland
)
Details
20.04.2024 Gladiators Wrestling Cup 2024 Würzburg
Details
27.04.2024 Württ. Meisterschaft Männer 2024 Einladungsturnier
Korb
(
Württemberg
)
Details
28.04.2024 Anfänger- U8, U10 und Bezirksturnier U12, U14, U17
Leinfelden
(
Württemberg
)
Details
Estonia
22.-24.03.2024
Tallinn Open 2024
Tallinn
(
Estland
)
Details
Finland
13.04.2024
U15 ja U20 kr.room. painin SM-kilpailut
Turku
(
Finnland
)
Details
Sweden
21.-22.03.2024
Senior SM 2024
Luleå
(
Norrbottens Brottningsförbund
)
Details
23.03.2024
Matfors Nybörjarträff - ICA Matfors Cup
Matfors (
Västernorrlands BF
)
Details
06.-07.04.2024
Junior (U20) SM 2024
Malmö
(
Sverige
)
Details
13.04.2024 Engelbrektskampen 2024
Norberg
(
Västmanlands BF
)
Details
13.04.2024
Luleå Power Games
Luleå
(
Norrbottens Brottningsförbund
)
Details
20.04.2024
Lergökakampen 2024
Ängelholm
(
Skånes BF
)
Details
Tournaments
Germany
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Norway
Sweden
Switzerland
Austria
Links to other tournament results
Archive of German tournaments (until 2008)
Archive of Norwegian tournaments (until 2010)
Tournament results at North-Rhine-Palatinate Wrestling Federation (German)