Skip Navigation Links

All tournaments in Germany

.
DateTournamentTownOrganizing BodyOrganising ClubDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 76 items in 2 pages
03.07.202231. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
02.07.202226. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
02.07. - 03.07.202227. Römercup 2022LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
02.07.202222. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
02.07.202229. Opel-Cup/Freibadturnier 202217358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
02.07.202213. Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele Brandenburg14770 BrandenburgBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
02.07.20221. Sparkassenpokal EislebenEislebenLRV Sachsen-AnhaltKAV Mansfelder LandDetails
02.07.2022Niedersachsenmeisterschaft Jugend 2022 FRK30419 Hannover (Herrenhausen)NiedersachsenRV HannoverDetails
02.07.2022offenes Bezirksturnier Jugend NeckargartachHeilbronnWürttembergRed Devils Ringen HeilbronnDetails
25.06.202212. Internationaler Jugend Donau-CupNendingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails
25.06.202215. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
25.06.20222. Lady Lions WRESTLING RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
24.06. - 25.06.2022German MastersWaldaschaffHessenKSV WaldaschaffDetails
18.06. - 19.07.202215.Jugendsportspiele in Schwerin/LM 2022 MV19059 SchwerinMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV SchwerinDetails
18.06.202222. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG MühlbergDetails
18.06.20225. Helly-CupBerlin-HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
11.06.2022Offene Oberfränkische Meisterschaft FreistilBindlachBezirk OberfrankenASC BindlachDetails
11.06.2022Offene Oberfränkische Meisterschaft Gr. röm.BindlachBezirk OberfrankenASC BindlachDetails
11.06.202249. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
11.06.2022Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften 202299880 WaltershausenThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails
11.06.202247. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
11.06.2022Landesmeisterschaften C, D, EDessauLRV Sachsen-Anhalt1. RC DessauDetails
05.06.202245. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2022GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
04.06.2022Bezirksmeisterschaften U 20 / U17, U 15 & U 13 Benningen am NeckarWürttembergRSV BenningenDetails
04.06.2022Bezirksmeisterschaften MännerBenningen am NeckarWürttembergRSV BenningenDetails
04.06.202237. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
27.05. - 29.05.2022Deutsche Meisterschaften Männer gr.-röm. StilFrankfurt / OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
22.05.20222M - Cup 2022 des RC Germania Potsdam14473 PotsdamBrandenburgRCG - PotsdamDetails
21.05.202213. Alfred Richter GedächtnisturnierKandernSüdbadenTSV KandernDetails
21.05.20225. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2022SchorndorfWürttembergASV Schorndorf 1908 e.V.Details
20.05. - 22.05.2022Deutsche Meisterschaft Männer-FrauenRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
15.05.20221. Achimer AnfängerturnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
08.05.202237. Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
07.05.202216. Adolf-Koch-GedächtnisturnierNattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
07.05.202212. Hubert Völker JugendturnierHaslach i.K.SüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
06.05. - 08.05.2022Deutsche Meisterschaft Junioren / JuniorinnenLangenlonsheimRheinlandWrestling Tigers Rhein-NaheDetails
01.05.202228. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
30.04.2022Landesmeisterschaften 2022ArternLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV MerseburgDetails
30.04.202228. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
30.04.2022KSV Pokal 2022PausaSachsenKSV Pausa e.V.Details
23.04.2022Bezirksmeisterschaften U 20 / U17, U 15 & U 13 Kirchheim am NeckarWürttembergKSV Kirchheim/N.Details
23.04.20224. offene Fritz-Hammel-Gedächtnisturnier D & E Kirchheim am NeckarWürttembergKSV Kirchheim/N.Details
23.04.202218. Pokalturnier der Hansestadt Demmin17109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
22.04. - 24.04.2022Deutsche Meisterschaft A-Jugend FreistilHösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
16.04.2022Offene Rheinland Pfalz Meisterschaft Männer Fr/GrBad KreuznachARGE RheinlandpfalzWrestling Tigers Rhein-NaheDetails
16.04.2022Offene BW-Meisters. Frauen+weibl. Jug+SchülerinnenAalenWürttembergKSV Aalen 05 e.V.Details
16.04.20226. Marco Bender GedächtnisturnierÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
10.04.2022Landesmeisterschaft Jugend D,B,A HüttigweilerSaarlandASV HüttigweilerDetails
10.04.202230. Eugen-Roller-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergTSV HerbrechtingenDetails
09.04.2022Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier KleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails