Skip Navigation LinksLigadatenbank > Tournaments > Germany

All tournaments in Germany

.
DateTournamentTownOrganizing BodyOrganising ClubDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 189 items in 4 pages
17.11.2019Bezirksturnier Anfänger Freistil - 2019SchlichtenNOVA Software GmbHASV SchlichtenDetails
17.11.201923. Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
15.11.2019SCHULSPORTTAG TROSSINGENTrossingenWürttembergKSV TrossingenDetails
09.11. - 10.11.201914. Intern. Berliner Frauen- und MädchenturnierBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
03.11.2019Grimmelshausenturnier 2019RenchenSüdbadenASV RenchenDetails
03.11.20197. Ruppbergpokalturnier der Stadt Zella-MehlisZella-MehlisThüringenAV Jgdk Zella-MehlisDetails
02.11.20198. Talente- Cup des RSV Frankfurt 2019Frankfurt_ OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
27.10.201941. Internationales Ostalb-RingerturnierAalenWürttembergKSV Aalen 05 e.V.Details
27.10.201910. Goldbach Cup 2019GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
26.10.2019Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
26.10.2019Ostseepokal der Hansestadt Rostock 18119 Rostock-WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
20.10.201925. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
20.10.201926. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winnerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
13.10.201935. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
05.10.2019Lady Lions WRESTLING RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
29.09.201924. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2019WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
29.09.201931. Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruhe - DaxlandenNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
27.09. - 28.09.201928. Int. Brandenburg Cup 2019 Kadetten GRFrankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
27.09. - 28.09.201928. Internationaler Brandenburg Cup 2019 WeiblichFrankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
22.09.201921. MACO CupMagdeburgLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRoter Stern Sudenburg Abt. RingenDetails
22.09.201931. Int. Mühlenbacher JugendturnierMühlenbach SüdbadenVfK MühlenbachDetails
22.09.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendAmorbachWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
22.09.2019Spessartpokal 2019HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
21.09.20199.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernHAC StralsundDetails
15.09.201911. GeiseltalcupBraunsbedraThüringenSV BraunsbedraDetails
14.09.2019Hessenpokal 2019KleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
14.09.2019Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier KleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
07.09.2019KSV Pokal 2019PausaSachsenKSV Pausa e.V.Details
07.09.201928. KSV-PokalPausaSachsenKSV Pausa e.V.Details
07.09.201952. LandesjugendsportfestMainzRheinhessenASV Mainz 1888Details
07.09.2019LEM C- / D- / E- Jugend FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
07.09.2019Berliner Meisterschaften 2019 D&E JugendBerlinBerlinSV Preußen BerlinDetails
07.09.201918. Werner-John- GedenktunierOldislebenThüringenRSV 09 HeldrungenDetails
01.09.20193.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischSeeheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
31.08.201920. Roland-Pokal-Turnier 2019 FreistilStendalLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV Stendal 07Details
31.08.201912. Luckis- Muckis- Krümel- TurnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
17.08.2019Klein Olympia 2019BerlinBerlin#SV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
21.07.201919. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
06.07.201911. Internationaler Jugend-Donau-Cup 2019TuttlingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails
06.07.201921. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
06.07. - 07.07.201926. Römercup 2019LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
06.07.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendHN - NeckargartachWürttembergRed Devils Ringen HeilbronnDetails
30.06.201930. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
30.06.201913. Benno-Becker-GedächtnisturnierKetschNordbadenKSV KetschDetails
29.06.201914. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
29.06.201925. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
22.06.201921. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG MühlbergDetails
22.06.201946. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
22.06.201921. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
16.06.201955. Salzgitter-TurnierSalzgitter OT BadNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails