Skip Navigation Links

All tournaments in Germany

.
DateTournamentTownOrganizing BodyOrganising ClubDetailsad
  
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 140 items in 3 pages
20.07.2024Bezirksmeisterschaften Bezirk II SBDUrloffenBezirk Breisgau-OrtenauASV UrloffenDetails
12.-13.07.2024Int. Brandenburg- Cup der U 17 Freistil 2024Luckenwalde1. Luckenwalder Sportclub e.V.1. Luckenwalder Sportclub e.V.Details
12.-13.07.2024Int. Brandenburg- Cup U 17 Freistil 202414943 LuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
07.07.2024Nachwuchsturnier NHRSV ElgershausenHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
06.-07.07.202416.Jugendsportspiele/LM 2024 MV17034 NeubrandenburgMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV NeubrandenburgDetails
06.-07.07.202429. Römercup 2024LadenburgNBRVASV - LadenburgDetails
06.07.202424. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNBRVASV - LadenburgDetails
06.07.202414. Internationaler Jugend Donau-CupNendingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails
06.07.202414. Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele Brandenburg14770 BrandenburgLSB Brandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
30.06.202425. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarländischer RingerverbandKV RiegelsbergDetails
30.06.2024Hessenpokal U 8 - U 10FuldaHessenSG Frischauf FuldaDetails
29.06.202422. Intern. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
29.06.202431. Opel-Cup/Freibadturnier 202417358 Torgelow/Freibad-HeidebadMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
29.06.2024BeachwrestlingJüterbog Brandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
23.06.2024Allfinanz CupBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
22.06.20241. ,,Cluve Cup" 202427299 Langwedel / CluvenhagenNiedersachsenTSV CluvenhagenDetails
22.06.202417. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
22.06.2024Bezirksurnier DA/ODWKSV RimbachHessenKSV RimbachDetails
22.06.2024Nano- Cup - Die Kinderwelt Potsdam14478 PotsdamBrandenburgRC Germania PotsdamDetails
22.06.2024Bezirksturnier NordhessenVfL WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
22.06.202428. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
22.06.2024Anfängerturnier WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
15.06.202458. Salzgitter TurnierSalzgitterNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
14.-16.06.2024Deutsche Meisterschaft Männer gr u. Fr. - Frauen ElsenfeldDeutschlandDetails
08.06.2024Offene Oberfränkische Meisterschaft FreistilNeustadt bei CoburgBRV, Bezirk OberfrankenTBVfL Neustadt-WildenheidDetails
08.06.2024Offene Oberfränkische Meisterschaft Gr.-röm.Neustadt bei CoburgBezirk OberfrankenTBVfL NeustadtDetails
08.06.20243. Sparkassenpokal EislebenEislebenLRV Sachsen-AnhaltKAV Mansfelder LandDetails
08.06.202424. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG MühlbergDetails
01.06.202449. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
01.06.202423. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
01.06.202424. Heinz Kläs Gedächtnisturnier 2024PüttlingenSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
01.06.20247. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2024SchorndorfWürttembergASV Schorndorf 1908 e.V.Details
31.05.-01.06.2024Int. BRB- Cup Greco der U 20 2024Frankfurt_OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
25.05.2024Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft C & D-Jugend FreistilBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
25.05.202450. Warnemünder Traditionsturnier18119 Rostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
19.05.202447. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2024GersweilerSaarländischer RingerverbandKSV 07 GersweilerDetails
19.05.2024Omega medical LöwencupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
18.05.2024Lady Lions Wrestling RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
18.05.2024Eintracht-Frankfurt-PokalFrankfurtHessenEintracht FrankfurtDetails
18.05.2024Niedersachsenmeisterschaft Jugend 2024 FRK30539 HannoverNiedersächsischer Ringer - VerbandRV HannoverDetails
14.05.2024SchulturnierFreiburgSüdbadenDetails
12.05.202416. Paul Klein Gedächtnis-TurnierLudwigshafenRinger Verband PfalzASV LudwigshafenDetails
12.05.2024Wild Division Cup FuldaFuldaHessenSG Frischauf FuldaDetails
11.05.202414. Hubert Völker JugendturnierHaslach i.K.SüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
11.05.202415. Lausitz- Cup 2024 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
11.05.202418. Adolf-Koch-GedächtnisturnierNattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
05.05.202439. Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
05.05.202430. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergAV Germania HornbergAV Germania HornbergDetails
05.05.2024Bezirks offenes Jugendturnier U14, U12, U10 & U8KirchheimWürttembergKSV Kirchheim/N.Details
05.05.2024Stuttgart OpenEhningenWürttembergTSV EhningenDetails