select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Alle Turniere in Deutschland

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 2914 items in 59 pages
20.01.2019SBMM Schüler + Jugend 2019Waldkirch-KollnauSüdbadenRG Waldkirch-KollnauDetails
20.01.2019BZM gr.-römisch, Männer/Junioren, A bis E-JugendDarmstadt / ArheilgenHessenSG ArheilgenDetails
20.01.2019BZM Jugend gr.-römischHaibachHessenRV HaibachDetails
20.01.2019Rhl- Meisterschaft FreistilBodenRheinlandASV BodenDetails
20.01.2019Rhl- Meisterschaft gr.-röm.Boden .RheinlandASV BodenDetails
19.01.2019Pfalz Meisterschaft Gr.römThalleischweilerPfalzAC ThaleischweilerDetails
19.01.2019BZM Jugend FreistilHaibachHessenRV HaibachDetails
19.01.2019Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft FRKApoldaThüringenKSC ApoldaDetails
19.01.2019Berliner Meisterschaften 2019 weiblicher RingkampfBerlinBerlinSV Preußen BerlinDetails
19.01.2019Hamburger Meisterschaften JugendHamburg Hamburger RVWandsbeker ACDetails
19.01.2019Offene Landesmeisterschaften 2019HalleLRV Sachsen-AnhaltSV HalleDetails
19.01.2019BZM Freistil, Männer/Junioren, A bis E-JugendDarmstadt / ArheilgenHessenSG ArheilgenDetails
19.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaften Jugend Grie.-Röm. & MännerKirchheim am NeckarWürttembergKSV Kirchheim/N.Details
19.01.2019BW Meisterschaften JuniorenWaldkirch-KollnauSüdbadenRG Waldkirch-KollnauDetails
13.01.2019Landesmeisterschaft Jugend D,B,A gr.römEppelbornSaarlandRKG IlltalDetails
13.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaften II. Bezirk Jugend FreistilMöckmühlWürttembergASV MöckmühlDetails
13.01.2019BZM B, D und E Jugend Freistil Bez. II SBD 2019KappelBezirk Breisgau-OrtenauASC KappelDetails
12.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaft 2019 B-, C-, D- und E-JugendStuttgart-WeilimdorfWürttembergSG WeilimdorfDetails
12.01.2019Pfalz Meisterschaft FreistilLudwigshafen-FriesenheimPfalzKSC FriesenheimDetails
12.01.2019Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft Gr.-röm AltenburgThüringenSV AltenburgDetails
12.01.2019Offene Berliner Meisterschaft A-B-C-Jug. (GR)Berlin-HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
12.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaften Bezirk III Freistil 2019NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
12.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaften Süd Gr.- Röm. 2019ÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
12.01.2019Rheinhessenmeisterschaften 2019 (Freistil)67549 WormsRheinhessenKSV 05 WormsDetails
12.01.2019Rheinhessenmeisterschaften 2019 (gr.-röm.)67549 WormsRheinhessenKSV 05 WormsDetails
12.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaft Nord 2019LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
12.01.2019BZM Männer, C-Jgd. Freistil Bez. II SBD 2019KappelBezirk Breisgau-OrtenauASC KappelDetails
12.01.2019DRB- Sichtungsturnier der KadetinnenFrankfurt_OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
12.01.2019ARGE-Meisterschaft 2019 SBRV I / WRV-Bezirk IVHornbergARGE Schwarzwald-BodenseeAV Germ HornbergDetails
12.01.2019Landesmeisterschaft Jugend C,E gr.römEppelbornSaarlandRKG IlltalDetails
05.01.201927. Saarland Ladies Open 2019HeusweilerSaarlandAC HeusweilerDetails
15.12.201812. Nikolausturnier 2018 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
15.12.201830. Weihnachtsturnier des SAV Torgelow17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
09.12.2018Jahresabschlussturnier FreistilFrankfurtBezirk FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtDetails
09.12.2018Jahresabschlussturnier Griechisch-römischFrankfurtBezirk FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtDetails
09.12.2018Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendLauffenWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails
08.12.2018Herbert-Albrecht-GedenkturnierSuhl-AlbrechtsThüringenSV AlbrechtsDetails
02.12.2018Sparkassenpokal 2018JenaThüringenKSC Motor JenaDetails
02.12.20184.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischDieburgHessenASV DieburgDetails
02.12.2018NikolausturnierRemseckWürttembergKVA RemseckDetails
01.12.201823. internationales NikolausturnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
01.12.201823. Kyffhäuser - Pokalturnier AC Germania ArternArternLRV Sachsen-AnhaltAC Germ. ArternDetails
01.12.201812.SKODA-CUP & Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft17109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
25.11.20187. Talente- Cup des RSV Frankfurt 2018Frankfurt_ OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
25.11.201816.Nationales Odenwaldpokalturnier,A-E,gr.römischRimbachHessenKSV RimbachDetails
25.11.201847. Rhein Main Neckar TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzKSC FriesenheimDetails
24.11.201823. Allmrodt-GedenkturnierWaltershausenThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails
24.11.20186.Werner-Seelenbinder-Gedenkturnier 201813125 BerlinBerlinSV Berlin - BuchDetails
18.11.201822. Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
11.11.2018Grimmelshausenturnier 2018RenchenSüdbadenASV RenchenDetails